2016 Season 9 Points

2016 Points

POSTIONDRIVERSUTE BRANDUTE NUMBERROUND 1ROUND 2 ROUND 3OVERALL
1Paul ManuellHolden15978283262
2Peter Ward Holden69777883238
3Glen CollinsonFord17637465202
4James UrquhartHolden10647346183
5Nigel HanleyHolden27585153162
6Matt SprattHolden4882078160
7Brett RuddHolden99186268148
8Andy BoothHolden2304993142
9Simon UssherFord94533930122
10Geoff SpencerHolden2206050110
11Mark GibsonFord67930093
12Chris HanleyHolden48092092
13Jason HewitsonFord880494190
14David KernohanFord120434386
15Jason LandFord165033083
16Jeff KernohanFord210463480
17Peter DudsonFord820343872
18Jason HewitsonFord88049049
19Richard GeeFord34037037